A GROUP
- „Baltika“ Kaliningrad (Russia)
- „Smena-2“ Minsk (Belarus)
- „Tauras“ Kaunas (Lithuania)
- FK „Tukums“ (Latvia)
- „TFA Milanas“ Vilnius (Lithuania)
B GROUP
- FK „Minsk-1“ (Belarus)
- „Metta 2007“ Riga (Latvia)
- „Baltai“ Klaipeda (Lithuania)
- „Geležinis vilkas“ Vilnius (Lithuania)
C GROUP
- „Dinamo“ Riga (Latvia)
- FK „Smena“ Minsk (Belarus)
- „Metta“ Riga (Latvia)
- „Ąžuolas“ Kaunas (Lithuania)
- FM „Vilnius“ (Lithuania)
D GROUP
- „Daugava“ Riga (Latvia)
- „Granitas“ Vilnius (Lithuania)
- FK „Minsk-2“ (Belarus)
- FA „Panevezys“ (Lithuania)
4 of December, Friday
Sportima
- 8.35 A2-A5 (II) „Smena-2“ – „TFA Milanas“
- 8.35 B1-B4 (III) FK „Minsk-1“ – „Gelezinis vilkas“
- 8.35 D2-D3 (IV) „Granitas“ – „Minsk-2“
- 9.15 C2-C5 (II) „Smena“ – FM „Vilnius“
- 9.15 C3-C4 (III) „Metta“ – „Ąžuolas“
- 9.15 A3-A4 (IV) „Tauras“ – „Tukums“
- 9.50 B2-B3 (III) „Metta 2007“ – „Baltai“
- 9.50 D1-D4 (IV) „Daugava“ Riga – FA „Panevezys“
- 14.05 A1-A5 (II) „Baltika“ – „TFA Milanas“
- 15.25 A2-A4 (II) „Smena-2“ – „Tukums“
- 15.25 C2-C4 (III) „Smena“ – „Ąžuolas“
- 15.25 D2-D4 (IV) „Granitas“ – FA „Panevezys“
- 16.40 C1-C3 (IV) „Dinamo“ Riga – „Metta“
- 17.20 A1-A3 (IV) „Baltika“ – „Tauras“
- 18.00 D1-D3 (IV) „Daugava“ Riga – „Minsk-2“
- 18.00 B2-B4 (III) „Metta 2007“ – „Gelezinis vilkas“
- 18.45 C1-C5 (II) „Dinamo“ Riga – FM „Vilnius“
- 18.45 B1-B3 (IV) FK „Minsk-1“ – „Baltai“
5 of December, Saturday
- 8.00 A4-A5 (III) „Tukums“ – „TFA Milanas“
- 9.20 C4-C5 (IV) „Ąžuolas“ – FM „Vilnius“
- 11.50 A1-A2 (I) „Baltika“ – „Smena-2“
- 11.50 B1-B2 (II) FK „Minsk-1“ – „Metta 2007“
- 11.50 C1-C2 (III) „Dinamo“ Riga – „Smena“ Minsk
- 11.50 D1-D2 (IV) „Daugava“ Riga – „Granitas“
- 12.30 A3-A5 (I) „Tauras“ – „TFA Milanas“
- 12.30 B3-B4 (II) „Baltai“ – „Gelezinis vilkas“
- 12.30 C3-C5 (III) „Metta“ – FM „Vilnius“
- 12.30 D3-D4 (IV) „Minsk-2“ – „Panevezys“
- 15.40 A1-A4 (I) „Baltika“ – „Tukums“
- 15.40 A2-A3 (II) „Smena-2“ – „Tauras“
- 15.40 C1-C4 (III) „Dinamo“ Riga – „Ąžuolas“
- 15.40 C2-C3 (IV) „Smena“ – „Metta“
Play off
- 17.30 (I) Group A first (I) place – Group C second (II) place
- 17.30 (II) Group B first (I) place – Group D second (II) place
- 17.30 (III) Group A second (II) place – Group C first (I) place
- 17.30 (IV) Group B second (II) place – Group D first (I) place
- 18.10 (I) Group A third (III) place – Group C fourth (IV) place
- 18.10 (II) Group B third (III) place – Group D fourth (IV) place
- 18.10 (III) Group A fourth (IV) place – Group C third (III) place
- 18.10 (IV) Group B fourth (IV) place – Group D third (III) place
- 20.15 (II) Game 33 losers – Game 35 losers
- 20.15 (III) Game 34 losers – Game 36 losers
- 20.55 (III) Game 33 winners – Game 35 winners
- 20.55 (IV) Game 34 winners – Game 36 winners
6 of December, Sunday
- 8.00 (I) Game 37 losers – Game 39 losers
- 8.00 (II) Game 38 losers – Game 40 losers
- 8.00 (III) Game 37 winners – Game 39 winners
- 8.00 (IV) Game 38 winners – Game 40 winners
- 11.15 (I) For 17 pl. Group A fifth place – Group C fifth place
- 11.15 (II) For 15 pl. Game 45 losers – Game 46 losers
- 11.15 (III) For 13 pl. Game 45 winners – Game 46 winners
- 11.15 (IV) For 11 pl. Game 47 losers – Game 48 losers
- 11.50 (I) For 9 pl. Game 47 winners – Game 48 winners
- 11.50 (II) For 7 pl. Game 41 losers – Game 42 losers
- 11.50 (I) For 5 pl. Game 47 winners – Game 48 winners
- 11.50 (II) For 3 pl. Game 43 losers – Game 44 losers
- 12.30 (I) Final Game 43 winners – Game 44 winners